Jurassic World Alive: Dinosaurs Collection List(1.9)

Jurassic World Alive: Dinosaur Collection

Jurassic World Alive has a collection of 176 dinosaurs in version 1.9, which are divided into 5 tiers based on the rarity of spawn.

  1. Common
  2. Rare
  3. Epic
  4. Legendary
  5. Unique

Players can encounter them in the wild or can make hybrids by fusing the DNA of different dinosaurs.

Note: Health and Damage are at level 26

Other useful guides:

Dinosaurs list

DinosaurArmorCriticalDamageHealthSpeed
Alankylosaurus30.005.0010004560114
Alanqa0.005.0011404260124
Allosaurus0.0020.0017504830104
Allosaurus Gen 20.0020.0017004800105
Allosinosaurus15.0020.0017004500106
Amargasaurus0.005.0010205400103
Amargocephalus40.005.009504500104
Ankylocodon25.0020.008003900107
Ankylosaurus30.005.009004380116
Ankylosaurus Gen 225.005.009004110112
Ankyntrosaurus30.005.0010005070115
Apatosaurus0.005.0010006000101
Arambourgiania0.005.0010004740115
Ardentismaxima0.0020.0010305340108
Ardontosaurus0.0020.0010504650108
Argentinosaurus0.0020.0012305400102
Baryonyx0.0030.0012703900124
Baryonyx Gen 20.0030.0011204650123
Blue10.005.0011903030131
Brachiosaurus10.0030.0010005850111
Brontotherium25.005.0010004800107
Carnotarkus20.005.0011003900110
Carnotaurus0.005.008003900104
Charlie0.005.0014902100129
Concavenator0.005.0010803750106
Darwezopteryx0.005.0010504200127
Darwinopterus0.005.009703000129
Deinocheirus0.005.0012903000131
Delta0.005.0012402400131
Dilophosaurus0.005.0012003750124
Dilophosaurus Gen 20.005.0011002700121
Diloracheirus0.005.0014503450129
Diloranosaurus0.005.0012004200126
Dimetrodon0.005.0010004200113
Dimetrodon Gen 20.005.0010004110112
Dimodactylus0.005.008603000126
Dimorphodon0.005.005003000128
Diorajasaur30.005.0010004500108
Diplocaulus0.005.0011002700124
Diplocaulus Gen 20.005.0011303900125
Diplodocus0.005.0013006000104
Diplotator0.005.0013403000127
Diplovenator0.005.0010003750110
Dracoceratops0.005.0012203000109
Dracorex0.005.0012003000124
Dracorex Gen 20.005.0012003000108
Dsungaia15.005.0013503000125
Dsungaripterus0.005.009003750125
Echo0.005.0013002550129
Edmontoguanadon0.005.0011005220107
Edmontosaurus0.005.0011005250107
Einiasuchus20.005.0013003900117
Einiosaurus15.005.0014004350114
Elasmotherium30.005.0011004200108
Erlidominus0.0020.0015703000129
Erlikosaurus0.005.0014703090129
Erlikosaurus Gen 20.005.0012803150129
Erlikospyx0.005.0015003000129
Euoplocephalus40.005.009004140112
Gallimimus0.005.0012802400130
Geminititan0.005.0014006360108
Gigaspikasaur40.005.009004650109
Giraffatitan10.0020.0010205550107
Gorgosaurus0.0020.0017004200102
Gorgosuchus0.0020.0014403600120
Grypolyth20.005.0010004440106
Gryposuchus20.0020.0012404050116
Hatzegopteryx0.005.0011404500114
Iguanodon0.005.0011704800112
Indominus Rex0.0020.0014004200107
Indoraptor0.0020.0014603900128
Irritator0.005.0012004800123
Irritator Gen 20.0020.0010203750122
Kaprosuchus0.005.009803900123
Kentrosaurus0.005.0014004350120
Koolabourgiana0.005.0014004500115
Koolasuchus0.005.0010004500127
Koolasuchus Gen 20.005.0015004500126
Limnoscelis0.005.009202250106
Limnoscelis Gen 20.005.008702550107
Lythronax0.005.0010003900104
Magnapyritor0.0020.0014003210128
Maiasaura0.005.0010504500117
Majundasuchus0.005.008803360108
Majungasaurus0.005.0010003660105
Marsupial Lion0.0040.0010003900117
Megalosaurus0.005.008804200105
Megalosuchus0.005.0010004440115
Miragaia0.005.0013503000117
Monolometrodon0.005.0010403750125
Monolophosaurus0.005.0013803000127
Monolophosaurus Gen 20.005.0011002370126
Monomimus0.005.0013002700127
Monostegotops30.0020.0013504350117
Nasutoceratops20.005.0010104500117
Nodopatosaurus25.005.009004800106
Nodopatotitan40.005.0010005100108
Nodosaurus25.005.0010004200115
Nundasuchus0.005.0015303000128
Ophiacodon0.0040.0011004170107
Ornithomimus0.005.0013503000131
Ouranosaurus0.005.0012904830114
Pachycephalosaurus0.005.0012004050121
Paramoloch0.005.0013004800126
Parasaurolophus0.005.0012005100113
Phorusrhacos0.005.0013003000130
Postimetrodon0.005.009504200124
Postosuchus0.005.0014503600126
Procerathomimus0.005.0016003150131
Proceratosaurus0.005.0015403000125
Pteranodon0.005.009003060127
Pteraquetzal0.005.0010004050104
Pterovexus0.005.0010003750129
Purrolyth15.005.0010003600105
Purrusaurus Gen 210.0020.0012504200111
Purussaurus0.100.0510004200112
Purutaurus0.005.0010003900110
Pyroraptor0.0010.0013502250129
Pyrritator0.0020.0014303300129
Quetzalcoatlus0.005.0010004200117
Quetzorion0.0020.0016503900130
Rajakylosaurus30.005.009004350104
Rajasaurus0.0020.0010903960104
Sarcorixis25.005.0013004200118
Sarcosuchus10.005.0012704200110
Scaphognathus0.005.009503480128
Scolosaurus30.005.0010404050110
Secodontosaurus0.005.0015003240114
Sinoceratops25.005.0013204050116
Skoolasaurus30.005.0010004440117
Smilocephalosaurus0.005.0015003690127
Smilodon0.005.0014603300129
Spinonyx0.005.0010004050124
Spinosaurus0.005.008503900122
Spinosaurus Gen 20.005.0011103990122
Spinotahraptor0.005.0014003240126
Spinotasuchus0.0020.0013803750129
Stegoceratops25.005.0012404650110
Stegodeus30.005.0011005400107
Stegosaurus20.005.0012004500116
Stygidaryx0.005.0010004500128
Stygimoloch0.005.0015003150129
Stygimoloch Gen 20.005.0014003150128
Suchomimus0.005.007003630112
Suchotator0.0020.0010704500116
Tanycolagreus0.005.0015603000130
Tarbosaurus0.0040.0017004500104
Tenontorex0.0020.0016304500109
Tenontosaurus0.005.0011304800109
Thoradolosaur0.0040.0016804200109
Tragodistis40.005.0010003990124
Triceratops20.005.0011504650115
Triceratops Gen 210.005.0012003990112
Trykosaurus30.0030.0016804500108
Tryostronix0.0020.0012003900124
Tuojiangosaurus0.005.0011004500112
Tuoramoloch0.005.0010504800126
Tupandactylus0.005.008203000126
Tyrannolophosaur0.0020.0016404200108
Tyrannosaurus Rex0.0030.0019004350102
Tyrannosaurus Rex Gen 20.0020.0018004350104
Utahraptor0.005.0014202520128
Utarinex0.0010.0015503750126
Utasinoraptor15.005.0016003000127
Velociraptor0.005.0013201950132
Wuerhosaurus20.005.0014004800115

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Web Developement

Let's Work Together

Pokemon Group

Pokemon Group is a games news site, publishing several informative guides, analysis, and news articles every month. Dedicated, focused and loving Games.

Pokemon Group © 2020 All Rights Reserved